Phone Phone 01926754100 Cart Cart
Fit guarantee icon
FIT GUARANTEE or Hassle-Free Returns
Quick delivery icon
QUICK DELIVERY On All Products Across UK
Customer support icon
GREAT SUPPORT 24/7 Support For Any Query
rating icon
TOP RATED Trusted by Our Customers
  • Ratings Standard Delivery: UK Mainland Free
  • Delivery Delivery Estimate: 2 to 3 working days
  • Save Extra Save Extra With 1 Offer
  • Ratings Compare With Similar Items
  • Use promo code "RMPK1" to get Additional 1% OFF

FREQUENTLY BOUGHT TOGETHER

Stanley Fatmax Tab 230/10/50VW, Tank Capacity - 50 Litre, Air Compressor 10 Bar, S-8117260STF506
Add
Sealey CPO1S Compressor Oil ISO68/SAE20W - 1 Litre
Add
Sealey AH20RX/38 Heavy-Duty Rubber Air Hose 20m x 10mm 1/4
Total Price: £323.25 ADD ALL three TO CART
Compare with Similar products
Technical Specification
PRODUCT NUMBER 20926202092800209264020927502320885
Warranty 1212121212
Capacity (L) 5050505050
Max Pressure (psi) 10101010116
Voltage (V) 230230110110230
Weight (kg) 6766636660

Get exclusive updates on offers & latest trends in construction industry

By sharing your email, you agree to our privacy policy & terms of service